Skip to main content
Donate
Join
Login
Foundation
Find A Club
Safe Sport
Help
Shop
Search
Search
Team USA
Race for Team USA
Meet Team USA
Support Team USA
Team USA
Row to Paris
Competitions
National Championships
Regional Championships
Team USA Competitions
Discover
'25 Scholastic Honor Roll
Safeguarding
Report an Incident
Safe Sport: An Abuse Prevention Program
About Safeguarding
USRowing
Discover
Learn About Rowing
Learn & Grow
Membership
Find an Event
Find a Club
News
Resources
Discover
'25 Scholastic Honor Roll
Community
Athletes
Clubs
Coaches
Referees
Family & Fans
About
About USRowing
Governance
Foundation
United We Row
Media Room
Contact Us
Search
Search
common.close
USRowing
Search
Search
common.close
USRowing
Team USA
Race for Team USA
Meet Team USA
Support Team USA
Team USA
Row to Paris
Competitions
National Championships
Regional Championships
Team USA Competitions
Discover
'25 Scholastic Honor Roll
Safeguarding
Report an Incident
Safe Sport: An Abuse Prevention Program
About Safeguarding
Discover
Learn About Rowing
Learn & Grow
Membership
Find an Event
Find a Club
News
Resources
Discover
'25 Scholastic Honor Roll
Community
Athletes
Clubs
Coaches
Referees
Family & Fans
About
About USRowing
Governance
Foundation
United We Row
Media Room
Contact Us
Donate
Join
Login
Foundation
Find A Club
Safe Sport
Help
Shop
Meet Team USA
Olympic
Paralympic
Under 23
Under 19
Beach Sprints
Pan Am Games
Qualification
Beach Sprints
Olympic
Paralympic
Under 23
Under 19
Beach Sprints
Pan Am Games
Qualification
Search by keyword:
Go
Year
All
2023
2022
2021
Boat Class
All
Single Sculls (1x)
Double Sculls (2x)
Pair (2-)
Quadruple Sculls (4x)
Four (4-)
Coxed Four (4+)
Eight (8+)
Alternate
Crew Gender
All
Mixed Event
Men's
Women's
Loading
pagination.back_button
pagination.page_number_input
common.go
pagination.forward_button
776 BC
Acorn
Broadridge
Concept2
Filippi
Hudson
National Rowing Foundation
NCSA
Previous
Next
CrewLAB
Equinix
Gutzy
NK
Overnght
Prosek
RegattaCentral
Strokeside Designs
THORNE
TrainingPeaks
Visit Sarasota
WTW
Previous
Next
Results:
14
Athletes
Filters
Malachi Anderson
Men's Double Sculls (2x)
Sinclair Community College, Associates in Electro-Mechanical Engineering, 2023
Hamilton, Ohio
Christopher Bak
Men's Single Sculls (1x)
+1 additional class
University of Cincinnati, Marketing & Real Estate, 2019
Cincinnati, Ohio
Peter Choi
Mixed Coxed Quadruple Sculls (4x+)
Emory University, Sociology, 2016
Boston, Mass.
Annalie Duncomb
Women's Double Sculls (2x)
William Mason High School
Mason, Ohio
Annelise Hahl
Women's Double Sculls (2x)
Needham Broughton High School
Raleigh, N.C.
Elizabeth Hinley
Mixed Double Sculls (2x)
University of North Texas, Music, 2014
Where There's Water, USA
Morgan Hummel
Mixed Coxed Quadruple Sculls (4x+)
The Ohio State University, 2018
Saratoga Springs, N.Y.
Cassidy Norton
Women's Single Sculls (1x)
Robert Morris University
Hamilton, Ohio
John Olbrys
Mixed Double Sculls (2x)
United States Coast Guard Academy, 2011
Washington, D.C.
Brian O'Leary
Men's Single Sculls (1x)
+1 additional class
Jesuit High School
Tampa, Fla.
Kory Rogers
Mixed Coxed Quadruple Sculls (4x+)
University of Texas, 2025
The Woodlands, Texas
Gary Rought
Men's Double Sculls (2x)
William Mason High School
Hamilton, Ohio
Jeni Sorli
Mixed Coxed Quadruple Sculls (4x+)
University of Colorado, 2015
Boston, Mass.
Britt Wotovich
Women's Single Sculls (1x)
+1 additional class
Berkeley Preparatory School
Tampa, Fla.
pagination.back_button
pagination.page_number_input
of
1
common.go
pagination.forward_button